2014 置賜リーグ Aブロック 日程表
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
1節 |
4月27日 |
南原直江石堤G |
9:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
5 |
vs |
2 |
アルカディアA |
ながいUFC 南原若鷹 |
10:20〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
10 |
vs |
2 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
フェニックス アルカディア |
11:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
7 |
vs |
1 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
ながいUFC アルカディア |
12:20〜 |
アルカディアA |
2 |
vs |
4 |
ながいユナイテッド |
フェニックス 南原若鷹 |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
0 |
vs |
1 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
13:50〜 |
Iフェニックス |
0 |
vs |
4 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
14:30〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
1 |
vs |
7 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
広幡農村広場G |
9:30〜 |
北部FC |
6 |
vs |
0 |
アビーカ米沢 |
HIRO’S 豊田SSS |
10:20〜 |
HIRO’S |
2 |
vs |
0 |
豊田SSS |
北部FC アビーカ |
11:30〜 |
北部FC |
13 |
vs |
0 |
豊田SSS |
HIRO’S アビーカ |
12:20〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
2 |
vs |
0 |
HIRO’S |
北部FC 豊田SSS |
13:10〜 |
Iアビーカ米沢 |
0 |
vs |
1 |
I川西JFC |
|
13:50〜 |
I川西JFC |
4 |
vs |
2 |
I小国SSS |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
2節 |
5月 6日 |
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
10 |
vs |
2 |
HIRO’S |
北部FC フェニックス |
10:20〜 |
北部FC |
1 |
vs |
2 |
フェニックスA |
ながいUFC HIRO’S |
11:30〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
0 |
vs |
2 |
フェニックスA |
北部FC HIRO’S |
12:20〜 |
北部FC |
5 |
vs |
0 |
HIRO’S |
ながいUFC フェニックス |
13:10〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
4 |
vs |
1 |
I川西JFC |
|
13:50〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
7 |
vs |
1 |
I北部FC |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
0 |
vs |
1 |
豊田SSS |
アビーカ アルカディア |
10:20〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
0 |
vs |
5 |
アルカディアA |
南原若鷹 豊田SSS |
11:30〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
2 |
vs |
3 |
アルカディアA |
アビーカ 豊田SSS |
12:20〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
4 |
vs |
0 |
豊田SSS |
南原若鷹 アルカディア |
13:10〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
13:50〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
14:30〜 |
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
3節 |
7月 6日 |
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
アビーカ米沢 |
豊田SSS ながいUFC |
10:20〜 |
豊田SSS |
|
vs |
|
ながいユナイテッド |
フェニックス アビーカ |
11:30〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
ながいユナイテッド |
豊田SSS アビーカ |
12:20〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
アビーカ ながいUFC |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
13:50〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
南原若鷹 北部FC |
10:20〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
アルカディア HIRO’S |
11:30〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
南原若鷹 HIRO’S |
12:20〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
アルカディア 北部FC |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
4節 |
7月20日 |
広幡農村広場G |
9:30〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
HIRO’S フェニックス |
10:20〜 |
HIRO’S |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスA |
アルカディア 豊田SSS |
11:30〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスA |
HIRO’S 豊田SSS |
12:20〜 |
豊田SSS |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
アルカディア フェニックス |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南原直江石堤G |
9:30〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
アビーカ 南原若鷹 |
10:20〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
南原SSS若鷹 |
ながいUFC 北部FC |
11:30〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
南原SSS若鷹 |
アビーカ 北部FC |
12:20〜 |
北部FC |
|
vs |
|
アビーカ米沢 |
ながいUFC 南原若鷹 |
13:10〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
I北部FC |
|
13:50〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
5節 |
8月10日 |
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
南原SSS若鷹 |
アルカディア ながいUFC |
10:20〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
ながいユナイテッド |
フェニックス 南原若鷹 |
11:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
ながいユナイテッド |
アルカディア 南原若鷹 |
12:20〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
南原SSS若鷹 |
フェニックス ながいUFC |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
13:50〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
14:30〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
北部FC 豊田SSS |
10:20〜 |
北部FC |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
アビーカ HIRO’S |
11:30〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
北部FC HIRO’S |
12:20〜 |
北部FC |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
アビーカ 豊田SSS |
13:10〜 |
I北部FC |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
13:50〜 |
I北部FC |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
6節 |
9月14日 |
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
フェニックス アビーカ |
10:20〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
アビーカ米沢 |
ながいUFC 豊田SSS |
11:30〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
アビーカ米沢 |
フェニックス 豊田SSS |
12:20〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
ながいUFC アビーカ |
13:10〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
13:50〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
フレンドリー |
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
南原若鷹 北部FC |
10:20〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
アルカディア HIRO’S |
11:30〜 |
アルカディアA |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
南原若鷹 HIRO’S |
12:20〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
アルカディア 北部FC |
13:10〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
13:50〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I北部FC |
フレンドリー |
14:30〜 |
I北部FC |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
フレンドリー |
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
7節 |
10月 5日 |
広幡農村広場G |
9:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
ながいUFC HIRO’S |
10:20〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
フェニックス 北部FC |
11:30〜 |
フェニックスA |
|
vs |
|
HIRO’S |
ながいUFC 北部FC |
12:20〜 |
ながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
北部FC |
フェニックス HIRO’S |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
I北部FC |
|
13:50〜 |
I北部FC |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
14:30〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
Iながいユナイテッド |
フレンドリー |
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南原直江石堤G |
9:30〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
豊田SSS |
アビーカ アルカディア |
10:20〜 |
アビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
アルカディアA |
南原若鷹 豊田SSS |
11:30〜 |
豊田SSS |
|
vs |
|
アルカディアA |
アビーカ 豊田SSS |
12:20〜 |
南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
アビーカ米沢 |
豊田SSS アルカディア |
13:10〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
13:50〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
フレンドリー |
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
リーグ戦 Aブロック 結果 |
チーム名 |
@ |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
順位 |
@フェニックスA |
---- |
5 - 2 |
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AアルカディアA |
2 - 5 |
---- |
3 - 2 |
2 - 4 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B南原SSS若鷹 |
1 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
---- |
2 - 10 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cながいユナイテッド |
0 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
10 - 2 |
---- |
|
|
|
10 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D北部FC |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
---- |
6 - 0 |
13 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eアビーカ米沢 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
0 - 6 |
---- |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F豊田SSS |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 13 |
0 - 4 |
---- |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GHIRO’S |
|
|
|
2 - 10 |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
---- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
>>HOME >>14大 会 >>PageTop