2014 置賜リーグ Bブロック 日程表
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
1節 |
4月27日 |
広幡農村広場G |
9:30〜 |
川西JFC |
4 |
vs |
0 |
TMTsc |
レッドライオン 小国SSS |
10:20〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
4 |
vs |
0 |
小国SSS |
川西JFC TMTsc |
11:30〜 |
川西JFC |
4 |
vs |
2 |
小国SSS |
レッドライオン TMTsc |
12:20〜 |
TMTsc |
1 |
vs |
5 |
レッドライオンズ |
川西JFC 小国SSS |
13:10〜 |
I北部FC |
3 |
vs |
1 |
I小国SSS |
|
13:50〜 |
I北部FC |
2 |
vs |
1 |
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南原直江石堤G |
9:30〜 |
窪田SSS |
0 |
vs |
4 |
平野SSS |
フェニックス 興譲小SSS |
10:20〜 |
フェニックスB |
2 |
vs |
1 |
興譲小SSS B |
窪田SSS 平野SSS |
11:30〜 |
窪田SSS |
3 |
vs |
0 |
興譲小SSS B |
フェニックス 平野SSS |
12:20〜 |
平野SSS |
2 |
vs |
4 |
フェニックスB |
窪田SSS 興譲小SSS |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
2節 |
5月 6日 |
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
8 |
vs |
2 |
フェニックスB |
窪田SSS 川西JFC |
10:20〜 |
窪田SSS |
0 |
vs |
4 |
川西JFC |
レッドライオン フェニックス |
11:30〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
0 |
vs |
4 |
川西JFC |
窪田SSS フェニックス |
12:20〜 |
窪田SSS |
2 |
vs |
1 |
フェニックスB |
レッドライオン 川西JFC |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
2 |
vs |
0 |
I北部FC |
|
13:50〜 |
Iフェニックス |
3 |
vs |
2 |
I川西JFC |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
小国SSS |
7 |
vs |
1 |
興譲小SSS B |
平野SSS TMTsc |
10:20〜 |
平野SSS |
3 |
vs |
1 |
TMTsc |
小国SSS 興譲小SSS |
11:30〜 |
小国SSS |
3 |
vs |
0 |
TMTsc |
平野SSS 興譲小SSS |
12:20〜 |
平野SSS |
7 |
vs |
0 |
興譲小SSS B |
小国SSS TMTsc |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
3節 |
7月 6日 |
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
平野SSS |
興譲小SSSレッドライオン |
10:20〜 |
興譲小SSS B |
|
vs |
|
レッドライオンズ |
川西JFC 平野SSS |
11:30〜 |
平野SSS |
|
vs |
|
レッドライオンズ |
興譲小SSS 平野SSS |
12:20〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
平野SSS レッドライオン |
13:10〜 |
I北部FC |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
13:50〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
14:30〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I北部FC |
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
小国SSS 窪田SSS |
10:20〜 |
小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
TMTsc フェニックス |
11:30〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
小国SSS フェニックス |
12:20〜 |
小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
TMTsc 窪田SSS |
13:10〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
13:50〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
4節 |
7月20日 |
広幡農村広場G |
9:30〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
フェニックス 川西JFC |
10:20〜 |
フェニックスB |
|
vs |
|
川西JFC |
TMTsc 興譲小SSS |
11:30〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
川西JFC |
フェニックス 興譲小SSS |
12:20〜 |
興譲小SSS B |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
TMTsc 川西JFC |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
13:50〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
14:30〜 |
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
南原直江石堤G |
9:30〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
平野SSS 小国SSS |
10:20〜 |
平野SSS |
|
vs |
|
小国SSS |
レッドライオン 窪田SSS |
11:30〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
|
vs |
|
小国SSS |
平野SSS 窪田SSS |
12:20〜 |
窪田SSS |
|
vs |
|
平野SSS |
レッドライオン 小国SSS |
13:10〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
13:50〜 |
I南原SSS若鷹 |
|
vs |
|
I北部FC |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
5節 |
8月10日 |
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
小国SSS |
TMTsc レッドライオン |
10:20〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
レッドライオンズ |
川西JFC 小国SSS |
11:30〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
レッドライオンズ |
TMTsc 小国SSS |
12:20〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
小国SSS |
川西JFC レッドライオン |
13:10〜 |
I川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
13:50〜 |
Iアビーカ米沢 |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
平野SSS |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
窪田SSS 興譲小SSS |
10:20〜 |
窪田SSS |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
平野SSS フェニックス |
11:30〜 |
平野SSS |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
窪田SSS フェニックス |
12:20〜 |
窪田SSS |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
平野SSS 興譲小SSS |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
6節 |
9月14日 |
南陽G.P |
9:30〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
川西JFC 平野SSS |
10:20〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
平野SSS |
レッドライオン興譲小SSS |
11:30〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
|
vs |
|
平野SSS |
川西JFC 興譲小SSS |
12:20〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
レッドライオン 平野SSS |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
成田河川敷G |
9:30〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
小国SSS 窪田SSS |
10:20〜 |
小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
TMTsc フェニックス |
11:30〜 |
TMTsc |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
小国SSS フェニックス |
12:20〜 |
小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
TMTsc 窪田SSS |
13:10〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
I小国SSS |
|
13:50〜 |
Iフェニックス |
|
vs |
|
Iアビーカ米沢 |
フレンドリー |
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
節 |
月 日 |
会 場 |
時間 |
対戦カード |
審判 |
7節 |
10月 5日 |
南原直江石堤G |
9:30〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
レッドライオン フェニックス |
10:20〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
川西JFC 窪田SSS |
11:30〜 |
川西JFC |
|
vs |
|
フェニックスB |
レッドライオン 窪田SSS |
12:20〜 |
レッドライオンズ |
|
vs |
|
窪田SSS |
川西JFC フェニックス |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
14:30〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
広幡農村広場G |
9:30〜 |
小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
興譲小SSS B |
平野SSS TMTsc |
10:20〜 |
平野SSS |
|
vs |
|
TMTsc |
小国SSS 興譲小SSS |
11:30〜 |
興譲小SSS B |
|
vs |
|
TMTsc |
平野SSS 興譲小SSS |
12:20〜 |
小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
平野SSS |
興譲小SSS TMTsc |
13:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
13:50〜 |
Iながいユナイテッド |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
|
14:30〜 |
I小国SSS |
|
vs |
|
I川西JFC |
フレンドリー |
15:10〜 |
|
|
vs |
|
|
|
リーグ戦 Bブロック 結果 |
チーム名 |
@ |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
順位 |
@川西JFC |
---- |
4 - 0 |
4 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATMTsc |
0 - 4 |
---- |
0 - 3 |
1 - 5 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B小国SSS |
2 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
---- |
0 - 4 |
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cレッドライオンズ |
0 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
---- |
|
|
|
8 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D窪田SSS |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
---- |
0 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E平野SSS |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
---- |
7 - 0 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F興譲小SSS B |
|
|
1 - 7 |
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 7 |
---- |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GフェニックスB |
|
|
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
---- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
>>HOME >>14大 会 >>PageTop